Underclassmen (2021,’22,’23 Grads)

5.20.19                        
GRAD DATE PLAYER HOME TOWN STATE HT WT POS1 POS2 POS3 B/T SCHOOL
1. 2021 ANKENEY_Beau  Phoenix AZ 6’3″ 225  1B 3B     R/R Desert Vista 
2. 2021 BALDWIN_Gavin Nashville IL 6’3″ 205 CF RF 3B R/R Nashville Community
3. 2021   BODE_Austin Columbus IN 5’10” 190   C OF     L/R Columbus North
4.  2021 COMBS_John  Spring City TN 6’0″ 200  C 3B U  R/R Rhea County
5. 2022   CONTRERAS_Manny Houston TX 5’11” 170 3B 1B SS L/R J. Frank Dobie
6. 2021 COOPER_Preston Aurora CO 6’5″ 235 1B     L/L Smoky Hill
7.  2021 DeGROODT_Brody *P3  Rock Tavern NY  6’3″ 200  3B RHP    R/R Bosco Prep
8. 2021 DEMORY_Bryce Woodbridge VA 6’2″ 175 CF 1B   R/L Woodbridge Sr.
9. 2021 DICKEY_Kaleb  Bakersfield CA  6’3″ 225   1B 3B  RHP   L/R Liberty 
10. 2021   DRABBANT_Matthew Dayton TX  5’10” 190 CF 1B   R/L Dayton HS
11.  2022 FARLEY_Jackson  League City TX 6’1″  190  1B  3B  R/R  Clear Falls
12. 2022
FRINK_Nic Scarborough ME 6’1″ 200  C 3B OF R/R  Scarborough
13. 2021   GODINICH_Tripp  Santa Fe TX 5’10” 160  2B  LF  R/R  Santa Fe 
 14.  2021   GOTTLIEB_Justin Boca Raton FL 6’3″ 215 1B RF 3B R/R Grandview Prep
15. 2021   HAYSLIP_Camden Lebanon TN 6’2″ 190 OF LHP   L/L Friendship Christian
16. 2022 HELLMAN, Dominic
Mill Creek WA 6’5″ 215 SS 3B 2B R/R Henry M. Jackson
17.  2021
HOROWICZ_Cullen Shepherdstown WV 6’4″ 215  3B  RHP    R/R  Jefferson 
18. 2021 JORDAN_Blaze Southaven MS 6’1″ 215 1B 3B RF R/R Desoto Central
19. 2021 KIM, Tanner  Knoxville TN 5’10 200 3B 1B   R/R Farragut 
20.  2022   KIMBREL_Dylan Flower Mound TX 5’8″ 165 2B SS CF R/R Flower Mound
21.  2021
LEE_Parker  Friendswood TX 6’2″ 190  SS 3B  UT  R/R Clear Springs
22. 2021 LORIGA_Bryan Hialeah FL 6’0″ 205 3B SS   R/R ESB Academy
23. 2022   MEDELLIN_JoJo  League City TX 6’2″ 180 SS C CF S/R Bay Area Christian 
24. 2021 ORLOV, Ryan Bala Cynwyd PA 5’10” 150 C 1B 3B R/R Harriton 
25. 2022 PARZYCH_Adam Tallahassee FL 5’10” 180 SS CF 3B R/R Holy Comforter Episcopal
26. 2022 ROGERS_Austin Prosper TX 6’0″ 155 CF RF 3B R/R Prosper
27. 2022 ROWLAND_Macky Eastman GA 6’0″ 180 1B 3B   R/R Dodge County
28. 2022 STANWICH_Alex Tinley Park IL 6’1″ 180 CF RF OF/RHP R/R Lincolnway East
29. TAYLOR_Collin Tarzana CA 6’2″ 185 3B 1B RHP S/R
30. 2021 TOBIAS_Jacob  Bakersfield CA 6’0″  215  3B      L/R  Liberty
31. 2022 TURLEY_Gavin Midway UT 6’1″ 165 SS 3B CF R/R Wasatch
32. 2022 VOBBE_Jake Houston TX 6’4″ 205 3B 1B RHP R/R Episcopal 
33. 2022 WILLI_Marc Weston MA 6’4″ 235 1B RF CF/LHP L/L Noble Greenough
34. 2021   Wood_Ethan Danville KY 6’6″ 215 1B 3B RHP R/R Danville
35. 2021 ZERMENO_Adriel  Friendswood TX  6’1″   140  C 3B  SS  R/R  Friendswood