5th Annual Line-Up

FEATURED GROUP
INTERNATIONAL PLAYERS
1. Caribbean – St Maarten Omar Williams Lake Worth Christian H.S (2011)
2. Netherlands – Antilles Jovan Robinson El Bucko H.S. (2010)
3. New Zealand Daniel Devonshire ACG Parnell (2011)
4. Nicargua Keny Alegria Managua, Nicaragua (2011)
UNITED STATES PLAYERS
1. Alabama Daniel Garner Sparkman H.S. (2012)
2. Alabama Travis Jean Autauga Academy (2011)
3. Alabama Craig Shirley Northview H.S. (2011)
4. Arizona Christopher Akmon Saguaro H.S. (2012)
5. Arizona Tyler Booth Millennium H.S. (2011)
6. Arizona Austin Byler Sunrise Mountain H.S. (2011)
7. Arizona Shaun Chase Desert Vista H.S. (2011)
8. Arizona Cole Gleason Red Mountain H.S. (2011)
9. Arizona Joey Greco Notre Dame Prep (2011)
10. Arizona Kyle Jorgensen Corona del Sol H.S. (2012)
11. Arizona Joe Serrano Salpointe Catholic H.S. (2011)
12. California Daniel Arellano Centennial H.S. (2011)
13. California Travis Harrison Tustin H.S. (2011)
14. California Jeremy Martinez Mater Dei H.S. (2013)
15. California
Ron Miller
Junipero Serra H.S. (2012)
16. California Tanner Rahier Palm Desert H.S. (2012)
17. Colorado Ryan Wagner Wheat Ridge H.S. (2011)
18. Connecticut Jack Pritchard Cheshire Academy (2011)
19. Florida Justin Bard North Broward Prep (2011)
20. Florida Granden Goetzman Palmetto H.S. (2011)
21. Florida Josh Spano Armwood H.S. (2011)
22. Florida Daniel Vogelbach Bishop Verot H.S. (2011)
23. Georgia Sam Few Aquinas H.S. (2011)
24. Georgia Matthew Rossi Northside H.S. (2011)
25. Hawaii Chevas Numata Pearl City H.S. (2011)
26. Indiana Drew Rosbottom Heritage Hills H.S. (2011)
27. Kansas Dakota Smith Lansing H.S. (2011)
28. Kentucky Andrew Lasure Danville H.S. (2012)
29. Louisiana Dylan Butler Archbishop Shaw H.S. (2011)
30. Louisiana John Clay Reeves Neville H.S. (2011)
31. Massachusetts Tyler McVicar IMG Academy (2011)
32. Michigan Zach Fish Gull Lake H.S. (2011)
33. Minnesota Ryan Bull Eden Prairie H.S. (2011)
34. Missouri Michael Ehrhard Christian Brothers (2011)
35. Missouri Johnny Eierman Warsaw H.S. (2011)
36. New Jersey Nicholas Dini Monroe Township H.S. (2011)
37. New Jersey Vincent Tranchina Red Bank Catholic H.S. (2011)
38. New York Nate Irving Riverdale Country H.S. (2011)
39. New York Kevin Krause Tottenville H.S. (2011)
40. New York Nelson Rodriguez George Washington H.S. (2012)
41. New York Fernelys Sanchez George Washington H.S. (2012)
42. New York Elvin Soto Xaverian H.S. (2011)
43. New York Michael Vigliarolo North Broward Prep (2011)
44. Ohio Zachary Haasz North Canton Hoover H.S. (2011)
45. Ohio Zach Ratcliff Columbus Academy (2012)
46. Oklahoma Ryan Ainsworth Sterling H.S. (2011)
47. Oklahoma Brendon Barr Roff H.S. (2011)
48. Oklahoma Cisco Factor Yukon H.S. (2011)
49. Pennsylvania Dan Denton Council Rock North H.S. (2011)
50. Pennsylvania Dennis Mitchell Phoenixville Area H.S. (2011)
51. South Carolina Gabe Craven Summerville H.S. (2011)
52. Tennessee Jared Allen Polk H.S. (2011)
53. Tennessee Matt Beaty Dresden H.S. (2011)
54. Tennessee Nicky Delmonico Farragut H.S. (2011)
55. Tennessee Neil Hickman Donelson Christian (2011)
56. Texas Skyler Ewing Arlington H.S. (2011)
57. Texas Caleb Hamrick Cedar Hill H.S. (2012)
58. Texas Cole Lankford Houston Lamar H.S. (2011)
59. Texas Hunter Lockwood L.D. Bell H.S. (2011)
60. Texas Elliot Richoux The Woodlands H.S. (2011)
61. Texas Levi Scott Burleson H.S. (2011)
62. Texas Jerry White Oak Ridge H.S
(2012)
63. Texas Nick Williams Ball H.S. (2012)
64. Utah Kayden Porter
Spanish Fork H.S.
(2012)
65. Washington Michael Conforto Redman H.S. (2011)
66. Washington Clinton Coulter Union H.S. (2012)
BABE RUTH GROUP
1. Arizona Joey Curletta Mountain Point H.S. (2012)
2. Arizona AJ Young Gila Bend H.S. (2012)
3. California Nico Darras Juniper Serra H.S. (2012)
4. California Joseph Duffin Orange Lutheran H.S. (2012)
5. California Steven Gigli East Union H.S. (2012)
6. California J Rhet Montana Agoura H.S. (2011)
7. California Nick Villar El Toro H.S. (2012)
8. California Colin Winters La Costa Canyon H.S. (2013)
9. Colorado Tyler Vandenbark Fleming H.S. (2013)
10. Florida Jonathan Camp Fort Meade  H.S. (2012)
11. Florida Jalen Phillips Dr. Phillips H.S. (2012)
12. Florida Avery Romero Pedro Menendez H.S. (2012)
13. Indiana Clark Pence Greenfield-Central H.S. (2012)
14. Iowa Tyler Votroubek Prairie H.S. (2013)
15. Mississippi Andrew Gough Pelahatchie H.S. (2013)
16. Missouri Matt Brown St. John Vianney H.S. (2013)
17. Missouri Dre Gleason Fort Zumwalt North H.S. (2013)
18. New Jersey John Brue Gloucester Catholic H.S. (2012)
19. New Jersey Frank D’Agostino Monroe Township H.S. (2012)
20. New York David Leiderman Bellmore JFK H.S. (2012)
21. New York Jake Rogers Massapequa H.S. (2011)
22. North Carolina Chris Jones Enka H.S. (2012)
23. Pennsylvania Russell Clark Pine Richland H.S. (2012)
24. Tennessee Brycen Roberts Anderson County H.S. (2012)
25. Tennessee Kyle Smith Mount Juliet H.S. (2012)
26. Texas Clayton Davis The Woodlands H.S. (2012)
27. Texas Charles Guillory III West Brook H.S. (2013)
28. Texas Cody Gunter Flower Mound H.S. (2012)
29. Texas Jace Reese Forney H.S. (2012)


http://power-showcase.com/arizona-joey-curletta/

Speak Your Mind

*