4th Annual Line Up

International Representatives

  1. Australia – Matt Aldridge – St. Andrews H.S. (2010)
  2. Bahamas – Brandon Murray – Trinity Christian (2010)
  3. Canada – Nicholas Mahovlich – Dr. Charles Best Secondary (2010)
  4. Czech Republic – Frantisek Vasourek – Draci Brno (2011)
  5. Dominican Republic – Edison Flete – Hermina Perez – (2010)
  6. Dominican Republic – Wagner Mateo – Pedro Abreu- (2011)
  7. Mexico – Oscar Martin Ramirez – Manzanillo, Colima – Mexico City (2010)
  8. Puerto Rico – Ramon Burgos – Colegio Laico (2010)

United States Representatives

  1. Alabama- Kyle Conkle – Ft Payne H.S. (2010)
  2. Alabama – Ryan Joy – Hartselle H.S. (2010)
  3. Alabama – Drew Mobley – Madison Academy (2011)
  4. Arkansas – Lee Richardson – Benton H.S. (2010)
  5. Arizona – D Ryan Casillas – Hamilton H.S. (2010)
  6. Arizona – Travis Flores – Desert Ridge (2010)
  7. Arizona – Cole Gleason – Red Mountain H.S. (2011)
  8. Arizona – Taylor Mark – Pinnacle H.S. (2010)
  9. Arizona – DJ Peterson – Gilbert H.S. (2010)
  10. California – Josh Anderson – Poway H.S. (2010)
  11. California – Alex Balog – Archbishop Mitty (2010)
  12. California – Travis Harrison – Tustin H.S. (2011)
  13. Colorado – Marco Gonzales – Rocky Mountain H.S. (2010)
  14. Connecticut – Jack Pritchard – Fairfield Prep (2010)
  15. Florida – Dante Bichette Jr. – Orangewood Christian (2011)
  16. Florida – Aaron Cohn – Suncoast Community (2010)
  17. Florida – Drew Doty – Gaither H.S. (2010)
  18. Florida – Brad Fieger – Naples H.S. (2010)
  19. Florida – Tyler Marlette – Hagerty H.S. (2011)
  20. Florida – Mike Parker – University Christian H.S. (2010)
  21. Florida – Gavin Patton – Pendleton H.S. (2010)
  22. Florida – Justin Shafer – Lake Wales H.S. (2011)
  23. Florida – Roderick Shoulders – Brandon H.S. (2010)
  24. Florida – Austen Smith – Pensacola Catholic H.S. (2010)
  25. Florida – Ryan Toimil – Spanish River H.S. (2010)
  26. Florida – Daniel Vogelbach – Bishop Verot H.S. (2010)
  27. Georgia – Caleb Bryson, Thomas County Central (2010)
  28. Georgia – Bryson Crouch, Cross Creek H.S. (2010)
  29. Illinois – Timothy Barry, Oak Forest H.S. (2011)
  30. Illinois – Kevin Koziol, Brother Rice H.S. (2011)
  31. Indiana – Frank Fisk, Frontier H.S. (2010)
  32. Indiana – Adam Wilson, Huntington North H.S. (2011)
  33. Louisana – Alex Facundus, Catholic H.S. (2010)
  34. Louisana – John Clay Reeves, Ouachita H.S. (2011)
  35. Louisana – Juan Hommy Rosado, AM Barbe H.S. (2010)
  36. Michigan – Joel Fisher, Farmington H.S. (2010)
  37. Missouri – Michael Ehrhard, Christian Brothers H.S. (2011)
  38. North Carolina – Cody Geyer, North Buncombe H.S. (2010)
  39. North Carolina – Chase McDonald, JH Rose H.S. (2010)
  40. Nevada – Kris Bryant, Bonanza H.S. (2010)
  41. Nevada – Patrick Gallagher, Reno H.S. (2010)
  42. New Jersey – Scott Carcaise, Bishop Eustace H.S. (2010)
  43. New Jersey – Ryan Kinsella, Morriston Beard H.S. (2010)
  44. New Jersey – Maxx Lombardi , Don Bosco Prep H.S. (2010)
  45. New Jersey – Eduardo Sorondo, Marist H.S. (2010)
  46. New Jersey – Brandon Vega, Jackson Liberty H.S. (2010)
  47. New Jersey – Thomas Zengel, Annadale H.S. (2010)
  48. New York – Michael Vigliarolo, Smithtown West H.S. (2011)
  49. Oklahoma – Dylan Delso, Broken Arrow H.S. (2011)
  50. Oklahoma – Brendan McCurry, Roff  H.S. (2010)
  51. Pennsylvania – Dan Denton, Council Rock H.S. (2011)
  52. Pennsylvania – Mark Donato, Neumann-Gorretti H.S. (2010)
  53. Rhode Island – Christopher King, Portsmouth H.S. (2010)
  54. South Carolina – Grayson Greiner, Blythewood H.S. (2011)
  55. Tennessee – Nick Delmonico, Farragut H.S. (2011)
  56. Tennessee – Christopher Marconcini, Battleground H.S. (2010)
  57. Texas – Justin Copeland, Lindale H.S. (2010)
  58. Texas – Skyler Ewing, Arlington H.S. (2011)
  59. Texas – Jackson Morris, Flower Mound H.S. (2011)
  60. Texas – Elliot Richoux, The Woodlands H.S. (2011)
  61. Texas – Jake Thompson, Rockwall-Heath H.S. (2012)
  62. Texas – Jerry White, Oak Ridge H.S. (2012)
  63. Virginia – Eric Mayers, Hanover H.S. (2010)
  64. Virginia – Charlie Morgan, West Springfield H.S. (2010)
  65. Virginia – Kevin White, St. Annes Belfield H.S. (2011)

Speak Your Mind

*