UNDERCLASSMEN/FEATURED BATTING ORDER – MIAMI 2017

HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Payton Smith KS R 1
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Alexis Davila PR R 2
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Hayden Bruno AL R 3
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Brett Hammit MO R 4
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jefferson Casillas FL L 5
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Ross Mulhall WV R 6
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jake Zaetta MN R 7
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Zachary Sanchez FL R 8
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Young Jin KOR R 9
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Austen Izzio MS R 10
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Devin Perez FL R 11
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Trae Harmon KY R 12
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Donnie Perez FL R 13
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Austin Deming UT R 14
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Senad Dervisevic TX R 15
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Gage Little MS L 16
FEATURED UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Blaze Jordan MS R 17
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Alexander Russo NY L 18
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Griffin Carroll AL L 19
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD AMERICAN Jack Ronan FL R 20
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Matt Dunham MO L 21
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Collin Adams TX L 22
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Grant Sible NJ R 23
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Gavin Casas FL L 24
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Kristopher Soto FL R 25
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Drake Westcott IL L 26
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Nick DiMiceli FL R 27
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marco Iberle GER R 28
FEATURED UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Yeok Byeon KOR R 29
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL T-Bone Grice NC R 30
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Carson Smith FL R 31
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Noah Turley UT R 32
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Trevor Davis TX R 33
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Chase Cotton TX R 34
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Sonny Dichiara AL R 35
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Alex Russo NY R 36
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Nick Maiorano PA R 37
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Evan Zamec MN R 38
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jesse Garcia CA R 39
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Chase Honeycutt MS R 40
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Kenyon Major LA R 41
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Mahiro Kida JPN L 42
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marvin Kulinna GER R 43
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL CJ Auger FL R 44
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Triston Casas FL L 45
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Carmine Lane FL R 46
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Anthony Fontana NY L 47
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Xander Hamilton NC L 48
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Bruno Ghisellini FL R 49
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jack Hay FL L 50
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Carson Smith FL R 51
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Idair Garcia FL R 52
UNDERCLASSMEN & 15U UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Sam Hunt MN S 53
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Benjamin Shaffer FL R 54
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Thomas Otto WI R 55
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL D’Angelo Hinojosa TX R 56