RESULTS- UNDERCLASSMEN/FEATURED HOME RUN DERBY

 

UNDERCLASSMEN / FEATURED WOOD TOT WOOD CON WOOD LONG METAL TOT METAL CON METAL LONG OVERALL TOTAL
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Collin Adams TX 0 0 0 1 0 380 1
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL CJ Auger FL 1 0 388 7 2 438 8
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Hayden Bruno AL 0 0 0 2 0 386 2
FEATURED UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Yeok Byeon KOR 1 0 356 12 3 435 13
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Griffin Carroll AL 0 0 0 4 0 428 4
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Gavin Casas FL 0 0 0 1 0 426 1
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Triston Casas FL 1 0 407 15 2 509 2
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jefferson Casillas FL 0 0 0 1 0 345 1
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Chase Cotton TX 0 0 0 2 0 430 2
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Alexis Davila PR 0 0 0 3 1 378 3
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Trevor Davis TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Austin Deming UT 2 0 371 6 0 433 8
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Senad Dervisevic TX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Sonny Dichiara AL 1 0 368 5 3 470 6
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Nick DiMiceli FL X X X X X X X
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Matt Dunham MO 1 0 345 4 2 421 5
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Anthony Fontana NY 1 0 415 3 0 475 4
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jesse Garcia CA 2 2 410 18 7 470 20
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Idair Garcia FL 0 0 0 1 0 425 1
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Bruno Ghisellini FL 1 0 365 11 4 461 12
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL T-Bone Grice NC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Xander Hamilton NC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Brett Hammit MO 1 0 423 2 0 465 3
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Trae Harmon KY 1 0 412 6 2 488 7
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jack Hay FL 0 0 0 4 0 414 4
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL D’Angelo Hinojosa TX 0 0 0 1 0 404 1
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Chase Honeycutt MS 0 0 0 2 0 360 2
UNDERCLASSMEN & 15U UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Sam Hunt MN 0 0 0 1 0 425 1
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marco Iberle GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Austen Izzio MS 1 0 358 4 2 443 5
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Young Jin KOR 0 0 0 3 2 389 3
FEATURED UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Blaze Jordan MS 1 0 356 5 3 479 6
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Mahiro Kida JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marvin Kulinna GER 0 0 0 1 0 371 1
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Carmine Lane FL 3 0 381 8 3 455 11
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Gage Little MS 0 0 0 4 3 430 4
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Nick Maiorano PA 0 0 0 1 0 377 1
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Kenyon Major LA 1 0 360 9 2 465 10
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Ross Mulhall WV 1 0 360 3 2 415 4
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Thomas Otto WI 0 0 0 3 0 397 3
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Devin Perez FL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Donnie Perez FL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD AMERICAN Jack Ronan FL 0 0 0 2 0 425 2
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Alexander Russo NY 0 0 0 1 0 405 1
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Alex Russo NY X X X X X X X
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Zachary Sanchez FL 0 0 0 4 0 426 4
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Benjamin Shaffer FL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Grant Sible NJ 0 0 0 3 0 383 3
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Payton Smith KS 1 0 400 9 3 455 10
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Carson Smith FL 0 0 0 4 0 460 4
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Carson Smith FL X X X X X X X
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Kristopher Soto FL 0 0 0 5 3 478 5
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Noah Turley UT 0 0 0 2 0 410 2
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Drake Westcott IL 1 0 344 4 0 445 5
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jake Zaetta MN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Evan Zamec MN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0