BATTING ORDER – 2017 MIAMI

HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
12U 12U AMERICAN AJ Perry FL L 1
12U 12U NATIONAL Mason Resmondo FL R 2
12U 12U NATIONAL Colton Raetzman AZ R 3
12U 12U NATIONAL Ethan Pribramsky FL L 4
12U 12U NATIONAL Miles Fontaine RI R 5
12U 12U AMERICAN Michael Mullinax GA R 6
12U 12U AMERICAN Trevor Lucas NC R 7
12U 12U NATIONAL Jorge Barba FL R 8
12U 12U AMERICAN Eddie Henchek MO R 9
12U 12U NATIONAL Daniel Gregory FL R 10
12U 12U AMERICAN Malachi Ferrin GA R 11
12U 12U AMERICAN David Pengel CT R 12
12U 12U AMERICAN Matthew Priest CA R 13
12U 12U AMERICAN Alexander Woods OK R 14
12U 12U AMERICAN Joshua Priest CA R 15
12U 12U NATIONAL Hogan Nelson TX R 16
12u 12U NATIONAL Jackson Miller FL R 17
12u 12u american Anthony Del angel nm R 18
12U 12U NATIONAL Anthony Tralongo FL R 19
12U 12U NATIONAL William Blackburn NC R 20
12U 12U NATIONAL Manny Marin FL R 21
12U 12U AMERICAN Tayshaun Walton VA R 22
12u 12U AMERICAN Kamdyn Perry NV R 23
12U 12U NATIONAL Braden Lanier NC R 24
12U 12U NATIONAL Samuel Soto FL L 25
12U 12U AMERICAN Liam Gray FL R 26
12U 12U AMERICAN Andre’ Modugno NJ R 27
12U 12U AMERICAN JaMychel Anderson AL R 28
12U 13/14U NATIONAL Bryant Ford FL R 29
12U 12U AMERICAN Gabriel Tirado CT L 30
12U 12U NATIONAL Aarren Marshall TX R 31
12U 12U NATIONAL Adrian Rodriguez TX S 32
12U 12U NATIONAL Conner Raetzman AZ R 33
12U 12U NATIONAL Bryan McAnally OH R 34
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Riley Bambino FL R 1
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Boston Flannery NY R 2
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Dylan Reinhardt FL R 3
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Zachary Meaux FL R 4
13U 13/14U AMERICAN AJ Sierra R 5
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Sean Collins NY R 6
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Jake DesLauriers NY R 7
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Schyler Arroyo FL R 8
13U 13/14 need team Termarr Johnson GA L 9
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Alex Bardi NY R 10
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Ethan Robinson TN R 11
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Davis Johnson RI L 12
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Manuel Beltre FL R 13
13u 13/14U AMERICAN Noah Alburquerque FL R 14
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Jack Sweeney NY R 15
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Jayce Blalock GA R 16
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Jack Bello FL R 17
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Noel Batista NY R 18
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Colby Kuzman RI L 19
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Ariel Antigua FL R 20
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Gavin Turley UT R 21
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Kevin Sanchez FL R 22
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Jarred Matey FL R 23
13U 13/14U AMERICAN Nic Frink ME R 24
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Andres Sabugo FL R 25
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Seth Boler MS R 1
14U BABE RUTH AMERICAN JP Callens FL R 2
14U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joshua James NJ R 3
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Tony Casanova FL R 4
14U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Brian Fry NY L 5
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Matthew Drabbant TX R 6
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Carson Simpson FL R 7
14U 13/14U NATIONAL Saxon Hill FL R 8
14U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Colin Lemieux RI R 9
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Adam Parzych R 10
14U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Kaden Stone GA R 11
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Lex Boedicker OH L 12
14U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Adam Stephenson TX R 13
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Justin Gottlieb FL R 14
14U 13/14U Jordan Medellin FL R 15
14U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Nicholas Mesquita TX R 16
14U 13/14U NATIONAL CJ Picone NY R 17
14U 13/14U AMERICAN Korbin Griffin MI L 18
14U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Carlos Pena NY L 19
14U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Anthony Wiorski IL L 20
14U 13/14U NATIONAL Davis Green GA R 21
14U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Aiden Macks AL R 22
14U 13/14U NATIONAL Antwan Walton VA S 23
14U 13/14U NATIONAL Paul Whitson FL R 24
14U 13/14U NATIONAL Walker Mathews FL L 25
14U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joel Pineiro FL R 26
13U 13/14U NATIONAL Jackson Hiatt FL R 27
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Daylan Pena TX R 1
15u babe RUTH NATIONAL Trevor Lucas FL R 2
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Lukas Broske WI R 3
15U UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Austin Bode IN L 4
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Nathan Todd FL R 5
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Jacob Hood TX L 6
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Jaden Collier GA R 7
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Gavin Kash TX L 8
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Nicholas Pompile FL R 9
15u BABE RUTH NATIONAL Brayden Sanders R 10
15U UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Sebastian Burgos FL R 11
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Michael Simonello FL R 12
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Ian Hanson FL R 13
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Nicholas Olivarez TX R 14
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Jake Isenman FL R 16
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Jake Boden IN R 17
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Tyler Dysinger OH R 18
15U and UNDERCLASSMEN BABE RUTH AMERICAN Sam Hunt MN S 19
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Bryan Loriga FL R 20
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Luis Mejia FL S 21
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Tae-Hyun Kim KOR R 22
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL RT Myrvold GA R 23
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Jake Dziczkowski CT L 24
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Austin Cook IN R 25
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Connor Bradley NC L 26
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Brennon McNair MS R 27
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Cristian Mejia FL R 28
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Alejandro Holguin IL L 29
15U BABE RUTH AMERICAN Brett Blair FL R 30
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Matthew Ciociano NY R 31
15U BABE RUTH aMERICAN Ray Spraggins NJ R 32
15U BABE RUTH NATIONAL Christian Wortham MS R 33
15U UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Tervell Johnson GA L 34
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Dakota McFadden NC R 1
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD AMERICAN Tervont Johnson GA R 2
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Tanner Gilmore CA R 3
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Nicholas Marrero R 4
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Nolen Milton TN R 5
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Adrian Celata GA R 6
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Maxx Mahon KY R 7
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Taylor Fajardo LA R 8
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Steven Gallagher RI R 9
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Matt McCourt NJ R 10
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Justin Kelly IL R 11
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Andrew Johnson WI R 12
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Evan Delaney MA R 13
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Dalton Bealmer MO R 14
COLLEGE SELECT COLEGE AMERICAN Steven Park KOR R 15
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Michael Dziczkowski CT R 16
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Christopher Lopez PR R 17
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Will Welsh PA L 18
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Christopher Salvey PA R 19
COLLEGE SELECT UNDECLASS WORLD NATIONAL Daniel Nikitovic CAN L 20
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Sam Claycamp IN R 21
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jorge Garcia CA R 22
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Wesley Phillips TX R 23
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Sid Kumar NJ R 24
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Ricky De Armas FL R 25
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Kevin Sengara CAN R 26
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jack Barry MD R 27
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Brock Hammit MO R 28
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Travis McFarland CA R 29
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Lou Doria NY L 30
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jordan Clark WV R 31
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Blaze Jordan MS R 32
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Eric Conner OH R 33
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Noah Dettman CA R 34
COLLEGE SELECT UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Tyler Reis PA R 35
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Dave Tatoian PA R 36
COLLEGE SELECT FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jordan Trahan TX R 37
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State Bats Bat Order
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Payton Smith KS R 1
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Alexis Davila PR R 2
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Hayden Bruno AL R 3
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Brett Hammit MO R 4
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jefferson Casillas FL L 5
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Ross Mulhall WV R 6
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Jake Zaetta MN R 7
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Zachary Sanchez FL R 8
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Young Jin KOR R 9
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Austen Izzio MS R 10
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Devin Perez FL R 11
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Trae Harmon KY R 12
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Donnie Perez FL R 13
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Austin Deming UT R 14
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Senad Dervisevic TX R 15
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Gage Little MS L 16
FEATURED UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Blaze Jordan MS R 17
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Alexander Russo NY L 18
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Griffin Carroll AL L 19
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD AMERICAN Jack Ronan FL R 20
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Matt Dunham MO L 21
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Collin Adams TX L 22
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Grant Sible NJ R 23
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Gavin Casas FL L 24
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Kristopher Soto FL R 25
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Drake Westcott IL L 26
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Nick DiMiceli FL R 27
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marco Iberle GER R 28
FEATURED UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Yeok Byeon KOR R 29
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL T-Bone Grice NC R 30
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Carson Smith FL R 31
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Noah Turley UT R 32
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Trevor Davis TX R 33
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Chase Cotton TX R 34
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Sonny Dichiara AL R 35
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Alex Russo NY R 36
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Nick Maiorano PA R 37
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Evan Zamec MN R 38
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jesse Garcia CA R 39
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Chase Honeycutt MS R 40
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Kenyon Major LA R 41
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Mahiro Kida JPN L 42
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marvin Kulinna GER R 43
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL CJ Auger FL R 44
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Triston Casas FL L 45
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Carmine Lane FL R 46
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Anthony Fontana NY L 47
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Xander Hamilton NC L 48
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Bruno Ghisellini FL R 49
UNDERCLASSMEN FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jack Hay FL L 50
FEATURED FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Carson Smith FL R 51
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Idair Garcia FL R 52
UNDERCLASSMEN & 15U UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Sam Hunt MN S 53
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Benjamin Shaffer FL R 54
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Thomas Otto WI R 55
UNDERCLASSMEN UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL D’Angelo Hinojosa TX R 56
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State
ASSISTANT COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Mike Cimilucca
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Tristan Cummings FL
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Brad Ford FL
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Steven Kil KOR
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Yong-Dal Kim KOR
ASSISTANT COACH 12U NATIONAL Jorge Marin FL
ASSISTANT COACH 12U AMERICAN NICK PRIEST CA
BAT BOY 12U AMERICAN NEED NAME Gonzalez FL
BAT BOY BABE RUTH NATIONAL Cade Sanders MS
BAT BOY 13/14U NATIONAL Eli Turley UT
COACH 13/14U AMERICAN Danny Lackner
COACH Coach Eddie Marrero
COACH 13/14 Hondo Medellin FL
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joel Pineiro FL
COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Steve Primetime NY
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Willie Vizoso FL
ASSISTANT COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Mike Cimilucca
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Tristan Cummings FL
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Brad Ford FL
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Steven Kil KOR
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Yong-Dal Kim KOR
ASSISTANT COACH 12U NATIONAL Jorge Marin FL
ASSISTANT COACH 12U AMERICAN NICK PRIEST CA
BAT BOY 12U AMERICAN NEED NAME Gonzalez FL
BAT BOY BABE RUTH NATIONAL Cade Sanders MS
BAT BOY 13/14U NATIONAL Eli Turley UT
COACH 13/14U AMERICAN Danny Lackner
COACH Coach Eddie Marrero
COACH 13/14 Hondo Medellin FL
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joel Pineiro FL
COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Steve Primetime NY
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State
PITCHER COLLEGE AMERICAN Joey Housey FL
PITCHER COLLEGE NATIONAL Victor Hughes FL
PITCHER Niko Hulsizer PA
PITCHER 12U AMERICAN Victor Martinez FL
PITCHER FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Damian Boyum FL
PITCHER 12U AMERICAN Matthew Chastain GA
PITCHER UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Keegan Collett TX
PITCHER 12U NATIONAL Eduardo Fernandez FL
PITCHER FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jake Garland FL
PITCHER UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Tanner Gilmore CA
PITCHER COLLEGE NATIONAL Chris Graffeo FL
PITCHER BABE RUTH AMERICAN Ian Hanson FL
PITCHER FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Marcos Herrand Florida
PITCHER UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Woo-Young Jin KOR
PITCHER BABE RUTH NATIONAL Tae-Hyun Kim KOR
PITCHER UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Beau Leonards TX
PITCHER 12U AMERICAN Victor Martinez VA
PITCHER FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Jason Martinez FL
PITCHER COLLEGE SELECT AMERICAN Victor Mederos
PITCHER 13/14U NATIONAL Ethan Robinson TN
PITCHER BABE RUTH AMERICAN Juan Salinas-Bentley FL
PITCHER 12U NATIONAL Jacob Sims FL
PITCHER 13/14U NATIONAL Caleb Summerlin FL
PITCHER FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Troy Terzi CT
PITCHER FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Robert Wegielnik FL
PITCHER 13/14u american AJ Wydra
PITCHING COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Demetrius Mitchell
HRDerby Game Firstname Lastname State
ASSISTANT COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Mike Cimilucca
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Tristan Cummings FL
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Brad Ford FL
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Steven Kil KOR
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Yong-Dal Kim KOR
ASSISTANT COACH 12U NATIONAL Jorge Marin FL
ASSISTANT COACH 12U AMERICAN NICK PRIEST CA
BAT BOY 12U AMERICAN NEED NAME Gonzalez FL
BAT BOY BABE RUTH NATIONAL Cade Sanders MS
BAT BOY 13/14U NATIONAL Eli Turley UT
COACH 13/14U AMERICAN Danny Lackner
COACH Coach Eddie Marrero
COACH 13/14 Hondo Medellin FL
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joel Pineiro FL
COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Steve Primetime NY
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Willie Vizoso FL
ASSISTANT COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Mike Cimilucca
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Tristan Cummings FL
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Brad Ford FL
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Steven Kil KOR
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Yong-Dal Kim KOR
ASSISTANT COACH 12U NATIONAL Jorge Marin FL
ASSISTANT COACH 12U AMERICAN NICK PRIEST CA
BAT BOY 12U AMERICAN NEED NAME Gonzalez FL
BAT BOY BABE RUTH NATIONAL Cade Sanders MS
BAT BOY 13/14U NATIONAL Eli Turley UT
COACH 13/14U AMERICAN Danny Lackner
COACH Coach Eddie Marrero
COACH 13/14 Hondo Medellin FL
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joel Pineiro FL
COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Steve Primetime NY
ASSISTANT COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Mike Cimilucca
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Tristan Cummings FL
ASSISTANT COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Brad Ford FL
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Steven Kil KOR
ASSISTANT COACH UNDERCLASS WORLD NATIONAL Yong-Dal Kim KOR
ASSISTANT COACH 12U NATIONAL Jorge Marin FL
ASSISTANT COACH 12U AMERICAN NICK PRIEST CA
BAT BOY 12U AMERICAN NEED NAME Gonzalez FL
BAT BOY BABE RUTH NATIONAL Cade Sanders MS
BAT BOY 13/14U NATIONAL Eli Turley UT
COACH 13/14U AMERICAN Danny Lackner
COACH Coach Eddie Marrero
COACH 13/14 Hondo Medellin FL
COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Joel Pineiro FL
HEAD COACH Miguel Cuello
HEAD COACH 12U AMERICAN Jerry Gonzalez FL
HEAD COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Eddie Gonzalez FL
HEAD COACH 13/14U NATIONAL Phil Hiatt FL
HEAD COACH FEATURED WORLD AMERICAN Doug Jennings FL
HEAD COACH Coach Alejandro Machado
HEAD COACH 12U NATIONAL Bryan Mayer NJ
HEAD COACH BABE RUTH NATIONAL Alfonso Otero FL
HEAD COACH BABE RUTH AMERICAN Craig Stoves AUS